|

Current local time in Yuanzhuang, China

10:02 :15 AM

10:02 :15

Friday, April 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yuanzhuang Time

Want to convert Yuanzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuanzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuanzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuanzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuanzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuanzhuang, Yuanzhuang Zhen, yuan zhuang, yuan zhuang zhen, 袁庄, 袁庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 26' N Latitude / 120° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86