|

Current local time in Yudai, China

9:02 :41 PM

21:02 :41

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Yudai Time

Want to convert Yudai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yudai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yudai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yudai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yudai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yudai, Yudai Zhen, yu dai, yu dai zhen, 玉带, 玉带镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 13' N Latitude / 118° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86