|

Current local time in Yudongzi, China

4:07 :56 PM

16:07 :56

Sunday, May 31, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yudongzi Time

Want to convert Yudongzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yudongzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yudongzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yudongzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yudongzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yu-tung-tzu, Yudongzi, Yü-tung-tzu, yu dong zi, 鱼洞子
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 19' N Latitude / 106° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86