|

Current local time in Yudou, China

2:45 :18 PM

14:45 :18

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yudou Time

Want to convert Yudou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yudou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yudou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yudou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yudou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yudou, Yudou Zhen, yu dou, yu dou zhen, 玉斗, 玉斗镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 23' N Latitude / 118° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86