|

Current local time in Yuduo, China

1:42 :04 PM

13:42 :04

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yuduo Time

Want to convert Yuduo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuduo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuduo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuduo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuduo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuduo, Yuduo Zhen, Yujiaduo, shu duo, shu duo zhen, shu jia duo, 俞垛, 俞垛镇, 俞家垛
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 38' N Latitude / 120° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86