|

Current local time in Yueyahe, China

5:07 :40 AM

05:07 :40

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yueyahe Time

Want to convert Yueyahe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yueyahe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yueyahe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yueyahe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yueyahe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yueyahe, Yueyahe Jiedao, yue ya he, yue ya he jie dao, 月牙河, 月牙河街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 09' N Latitude / 117° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86