|

Current local time in Yufa, China

1:08 :16 AM

01:08 :16

Sunday, August 25, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yufa Time

Want to convert Yufa time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yufa time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yufa CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yufa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yufa Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yu-fa-chen, Yufa, Yufa Zhen, Yü-fa-chen, yu fa, yu fa zhen, 榆垡, 榆垡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 31' N Latitude / 116° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86