|

Current local time in Yugang, China

1:20 :58 AM

01:20 :58

Saturday, November 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yugang Time

Want to convert Yugang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yugang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yugang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yugang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yugang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yugang, Yugang Jiedao, yu gang, yu gang jie dao, 渔港, 渔港街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 32' N Latitude / 120° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86