|

Current local time in Yuhuangding, China

11:33 :06 PM

23:33 :06

Thursday, December 5, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yuhuangding Time

Want to convert Yuhuangding time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuhuangding time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuhuangding CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuhuangding Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuhuangding Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuhuangding, Yuhuangding Xiang, yu huang ding, yu huang ding xiang, 玉皇顶, 玉皇顶乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 42' N Latitude / 111° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86