|

Current local time in Yuhuazhai, China

8:52 :34 AM

08:52 :34

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yuhuazhai Time

Want to convert Yuhuazhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuhuazhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuhuazhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuhuazhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuhuazhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuhuazhai, Yuhuazhai Jieban, yu hua zhai, yu hua zhai jie ban, 鱼化寨, 鱼化寨街办
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 13' N Latitude / 108° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86