|

Current local time in Yujia'ao, China

10:44 :33 PM

22:44 :33

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Yujia'ao Time

Want to convert Yujia'ao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yujia'ao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yujia'ao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yujia'ao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yujia'ao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yujia'ao, Yujia'ao Xiang, Yujia’ao, Yujia’ao Xiang, yu jia ao, yu jia ao xiang, 喻家坳, 喻家坳乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 11' N Latitude / 112° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86