|

Current local time in Yujiahe, China

7:34 :40 PM

19:34 :40

Friday, July 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yujiahe Time

Want to convert Yujiahe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yujiahe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yujiahe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yujiahe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yujiahe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yujiahe, Yujiahe Xiang, yu jia he, yu jia he xiang, 虞家河, 虞家河乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 41' N Latitude / 116° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86