|

Current local time in Yujiazui, China

12:53 :32 PM

12:53 :32

Thursday, July 16, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yujiazui Time

Want to convert Yujiazui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yujiazui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yujiazui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yujiazui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yujiazui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Suoxiyu, Suoxiyu Tujiazuxiang, Yujiazui, suo xi yu, suo xi yu tu jia zu xiang, yu jia zi, 喻家觜, 索溪峪, 索溪峪土家族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 21' N Latitude / 110° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86