|

Current local time in Yukou, China

9:50 :52 PM

21:50 :52

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Yukou Time

Want to convert Yukou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yukou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yukou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yukou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yukou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsia-chuang, Xiazhuang, Yu-k'ou-ts'un, Yukou, Yukou Xiang, Yü-k’ou-ts’un, yu kou, yu kou xiang, 峪口, 峪口乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 03' N Latitude / 113° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86