|

Current local time in Yulao, China

1:09 :38 PM

13:09 :38

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yulao Time

Want to convert Yulao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yulao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yulao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yulao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yulao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yu-lao-hsu, Yulao, Yulao Zhen, Yü-lao-hsü, yu lao, yu lao zhen, 渔涝, 渔涝镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 29' N Latitude / 111° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86