|

Current local time in Yunti, China

10:09 :54 PM

22:09 :54

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yunti Time

Want to convert Yunti time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yunti time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yunti CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yunti Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yunti Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yunti, Yunti Shezuxiang, yun ti, yun ti she zu xiang, 云梯, 云梯畲族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 22' N Latitude / 119° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86