|

Current local time in Yushang, China

2:18 :36 AM

02:18 :36

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yushang Time

Want to convert Yushang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yushang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yushang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yushang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yushang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shangen, Yushang, Yushang Xiang, shan gen, yu shang, yu shang xiang, 山根, 淤上, 淤上乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 34' N Latitude / 118° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86