|

Current local time in Yushutun, China

6:20 :05 PM

18:20 :05

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yushutun Time

Want to convert Yushutun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yushutun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yushutun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yushutun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yushutun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yushutun, Yushutun Xiang, yu shu tun, yu shu tun xiang, 榆树屯, 榆树屯乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 09' N Latitude / 123° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86