|

Current local time in Yuting, China

11:12 :32 AM

11:12 :32

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yuting Time

Want to convert Yuting time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuting time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuting CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuting Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuting Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuting, Yuting Xiang, yu ting, yu ting xiang, 玉亭, 玉亭乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 32' N Latitude / 114° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86