|

Current local time in Yutou, China

11:32 :17 PM

23:32 :17

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Yutou Time

Want to convert Yutou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yutou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yutou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yutou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yutou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yutou, Yutou Xiang, yu tou, yu tou xiang, 屿头, 屿头乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 38' N Latitude / 121° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86