|

Current local time in Yuxikou, China

5:49 :23 AM

05:49 :23

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yuxikou Time

Want to convert Yuxikou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuxikou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuxikou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuxikou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuxikou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuxikou, Yuxikou Jiedao, yu xi kou, yu xi kou jie dao, 裕溪口, 裕溪口街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 25' N Latitude / 118° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86