|

Current local time in Yuxin, China

7:36 :19 AM

07:36 :19

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yuxin Time

Want to convert Yuxin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuxin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuxin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuxin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuxin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuxin, Yuxin Jiedao, yu xin, yu xin jie dao, 玉新, 玉新街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 17' N Latitude / 116° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86