|

Current local time in Yuzhai, China

8:25 :43 PM

20:25 :43

Thursday, August 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yuzhai Time

Want to convert Yuzhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuzhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuzhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuzhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuzhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuzhai, Yuzhai Xiang, yu zhai, yu zhai xiang, 虞宅, 虞宅乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 34' N Latitude / 119° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86