|

Current local time in Yuzhu, China

4:46 :34 PM

16:46 :34

Thursday, December 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yuzhu Time

Want to convert Yuzhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuzhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuzhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuzhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuzhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuzhu, Yuzhu Jiedao, yu zhu, yu zhu jie dao, 鱼珠, 鱼珠街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 06' N Latitude / 113° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86