|

Current local time in Zanguoping, China

5:29 :51 AM

05:29 :51

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zanguoping Time

Want to convert Zanguoping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zanguoping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zanguoping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zanguoping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zanguoping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zanguo Xiang, Zanguoping, zan guo ping, zan guo xiang, 咱果乡, 咱果坪
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 01' N Latitude / 109° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86