|

Current local time in Zeguo, China

1:08 :03 PM

13:08 :03

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zeguo Time

Want to convert Zeguo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zeguo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zeguo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zeguo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zeguo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tse-kuo, Zeguo, Zeguo Zhen, ze guo, ze guo zhen, 泽国, 泽国镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 30' N Latitude / 121° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86