|

Current local time in Zeku, China

5:45 :07 PM

17:45 :07

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zeku Time

Want to convert Zeku time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zeku time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zeku CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zeku Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zeku Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zeku, Zeku Zhen, ze ku, ze ku zhen, 泽库, 泽库镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 56' N Latitude / 122° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86