|

Current local time in Zengdian, China

1:14 :58 AM

01:14 :58

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zengdian Time

Want to convert Zengdian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zengdian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zengdian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zengdian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zengdian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tseng-chia-tien, Zengdian, Zengdian Zhen, ceng dian, ceng dian zhen, 曾店, 曾店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 07' N Latitude / 113° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86