|

Current local time in Zengji, China

5:41 :27 AM

05:41 :27

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zengji Time

Want to convert Zengji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zengji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zengji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zengji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zengji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tseng-chia-chi, Zengji, Zengji Zhen, Zengjiaji, ceng ji, ceng ji zhen, 曾集, 曾集镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 43' N Latitude / 112° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86