|

Current local time in Zengjiang, China

8:00 :33 AM

08:00 :33

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zengjiang Time

Want to convert Zengjiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zengjiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zengjiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zengjiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zengjiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zengjiang, Zengjiang Jiedao, zeng jiang, zeng jiang jie dao, 增江, 增江街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 19' N Latitude / 113° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86