|

Current local time in Zhangguanying, China

6:00 :26 AM

06:00 :26

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhangguanying Time

Want to convert Zhangguanying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhangguanying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhangguanying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhangguanying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhangguanying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chang-kuan-ying, Zhangguanying, Zhangguanying Zhen, zhang guan ying, zhang guan ying zhen, 张官营, 张官营镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 39' N Latitude / 113° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86