|

Current local time in Zhangjiabao, China

7:02 :24 PM

19:02 :24

Saturday, August 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhangjiabao Time

Want to convert Zhangjiabao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhangjiabao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhangjiabao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhangjiabao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhangjiabao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhangjiabao, Zhangjiabao Jieban, zhang jia bao, zhang jia bao jie ban, 张家堡, 张家堡街办
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 19' N Latitude / 108° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86