|

Current local time in Zhangjiafang, China

4:18 :43 AM

04:18 :43

Wednesday, April 1, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhangjiafang Time

Want to convert Zhangjiafang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhangjiafang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhangjiafang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhangjiafang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhangjiafang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhangjiafang, Zhangjiafang Xiang, zhang jia fang, zhang jia fang xiang, 张佳坊, 张佳坊乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 30' N Latitude / 114° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86