|

Current local time in Zhanlong, China

3:51 :14 AM

03:51 :14

Saturday, November 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhanlong Time

Want to convert Zhanlong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhanlong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhanlong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhanlong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhanlong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhanlong, Zhanlong Zhen, zhan long, zhan long zhen, 占陇, 占陇镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 17' N Latitude / 116° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86