|

Current local time in Zhantang, China

6:32 :16 AM

06:32 :16

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhantang Time

Want to convert Zhantang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhantang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhantang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhantang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhantang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhangtang Xiang, Zhantang, zhan tang, zhan tang xiang, 站塘, 站塘乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 24' N Latitude / 115° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86