|

Current local time in Zhaowanzhuang, China

4:03 :46 AM

04:03 :46

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhaowanzhuang Time

Want to convert Zhaowanzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhaowanzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhaowanzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhaowanzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhaowanzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhangguo, Zhangguo Zhen, Zhaowanzhuang, zhang guo, zhang guo zhen, zhao wan zhuang, 张郭, 张郭镇, 赵万庄
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 44' N Latitude / 120° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86