|

Current local time in Zhegang, China

1:24 :39 PM

13:24 :39

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhegang Time

Want to convert Zhegang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhegang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhegang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhegang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhegang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhegang, Zhegang Xiang, zhe gang, zhe gang xiang, 柘港, 柘港乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 20' N Latitude / 116° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86