|

Current local time in Zhelin, China

10:15 :26 PM

22:15 :26

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhelin Time

Want to convert Zhelin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhelin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhelin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhelin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhelin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Che-lin, Sanxiqiao, Zhelin, Zhelin Zhen, zhe lin, zhe lin zhen, 柘林, 柘林镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 13' N Latitude / 115° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86