|

Current local time in Zhencheng, China

3:47 :16 PM

15:47 :16

Sunday, September 15, 2019 (+06)

Convert Zhencheng Time

Want to convert Zhencheng time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhencheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhencheng +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhencheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zhencheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhencheng, Zhencheng Zhen, zhen sheng, zhen sheng zhen, 镇盛, 镇盛镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 36' N Latitude / 110° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86