|

Current local time in Zhendeqiao, China

7:03 :22 PM

19:03 :22

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhendeqiao Time

Want to convert Zhendeqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhendeqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhendeqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhendeqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhendeqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhendeqiao, Zhendeqiao Zhen, zhen de qiao, zhen de qiao zhen, 镇德桥, 镇德桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 08' N Latitude / 111° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86