|

Current local time in Zhengdian, China

5:17 :39 PM

17:17 :39

Monday, February 17, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhengdian Time

Want to convert Zhengdian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhengdian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhengdian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhengdian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhengdian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhengdian, Zhengdian Jiedao, zheng dian, zheng dian jie dao, 郑店, 郑店街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 19' N Latitude / 114° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86