|

Current local time in Zhengfang, China

8:46 :15 PM

20:46 :15

Wednesday, April 8, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhengfang Time

Want to convert Zhengfang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhengfang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhengfang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhengfang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhengfang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cheng-fang, Zhengfang, Zhengfang Zhen, zheng fang, zheng fang zhen, 郑坊, 郑坊镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 42' N Latitude / 117° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86