|

Current local time in Zhenghu, China

3:28 :23 AM

03:28 :23

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Zhenghu Time

Want to convert Zhenghu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhenghu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhenghu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhenghu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhenghu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhenghu, Zhenghu Xiang, zheng hu, zheng hu xiang, 郑湖, 郑湖乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 21' N Latitude / 118° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86