|

Current local time in Zhengkeng, China

8:14 :35 AM

08:14 :35

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhengkeng Time

Want to convert Zhengkeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhengkeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhengkeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhengkeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhengkeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhengkeng, Zhengkeng Xiang, zheng keng, zheng keng xiang, 郑坑, 郑坑乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 59' N Latitude / 119° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86