|

Current local time in Zhenglu, China

10:41 :31 AM

10:41 :31

Saturday, August 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhenglu Time

Want to convert Zhenglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhenglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhenglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhenglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhenglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cheng-lu-ch'iao, Cheng-lu-ch’iao, Zhenglu, Zhenglu Zhen, Zhengluqiao, zheng lu, zheng lu zhen, 郑陆, 郑陆镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 49' N Latitude / 120° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86