|

Current local time in Zhengmo, China

9:14 :42 PM

21:14 :42

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhengmo Time

Want to convert Zhengmo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhengmo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhengmo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhengmo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhengmo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhengmo, Zhengmo Zhen, zheng mo, zheng mo zhen, 正莫, 正莫镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 28' N Latitude / 114° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86