|

Current local time in Zhenjiatai, China

1:50 :33 PM

13:50 :33

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhenjiatai Time

Want to convert Zhenjiatai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhenjiatai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhenjiatai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhenjiatai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhenjiatai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changtanping Xiang, Zhenjiatai, zhang tan ping xiang, zhen jia tai, 甄家台, 长潭坪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 41' N Latitude / 110° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86