|

Current local time in Zhenkou, China

9:34 :22 AM

09:34 :22

Saturday, February 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhenkou Time

Want to convert Zhenkou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhenkou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhenkou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhenkou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhenkou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhenkou, Zhenkou Xiang, Zhenkoucun, zhen kou, zhen kou xiang, 圳口, 圳口乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 23' N Latitude / 116° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86