|

Current local time in Zhenluoying, China

5:06 :41 AM

05:06 :41

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhenluoying Time

Want to convert Zhenluoying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhenluoying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhenluoying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhenluoying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhenluoying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shangguan, Zhenluoying, Zhenluoying Zhen, shang guan, zhen luo ying, zhen luo ying zhen, 上官, 镇罗营, 镇罗营镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 20' N Latitude / 117° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86