|

Current local time in Zhenping Chengguanzhen, China

5:19 :58 AM

05:19 :58

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhenping Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Zhenping Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhenping Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhenping Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhenping Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhenping Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chen-p'ing, Chen-p'ing-hsien, Chen-p’ing, Chen-p’ing-hsien, Chengguan Zhen, Zhenping, Zhenping Chengguanzhen, zhen ping, zhen ping cheng guan zhen, 镇平, 镇平城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 01' N Latitude / 112° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86